Classifica

POSIZIONESQUADRAPUNTIP.G.P.V.P.P.P.F.P.S.
1Iatti Niviri14871376320
2Monte dei Fiaschi14972466379
3Titanic10651274208
4Avellino Banfi4725259298
5Quelli che hanno giocato prima4927328449
6Take it Easy2918380429

Miglior Realizzatore

POSIZIONEATLETASQUADRAPUNTI
1Giannone AntonioMonte dei Fiaschi188
2Giannone MicheleIatti Niviri150
3La Rocca GioeleMonte dei Fiaschi131
4Migliorino DiegoTake it Easy112
5Merli SimoneTitanic105
6Lauretta LorenzoAvellino Banfi102
7Rizza AntonioTake it Easy78
8Guarino GabrieleIatti Niviri73
8Timperanza NicolaQuelli che hanno giocato prima73
9Lorefice SalvatoreIatti Niviri62
10Occhipinti SimoneQuelli che hanno giocato prima60
11Vaccaro JacopoTake it Easy59
12Giurdanella OrazioQuelli che hanno giocato prima55
13Lumiera LucaTitanic54
14Sammito PaoloTake it Easy53
15Ingarao SalvatoreAvellino Banfi48
16Bonincontro TommasoQuelli che hanno giocato prima44
17Garofalo GabrieleMonte dei Fiaschi43
18Nicosia GiovanniMonte dei Fiaschi38
19Decaro AndreaTake it Easy35
20Iozzia PiergiorgioTitanic31
21Arrabito MattiaAvellino Banfi30
22Occhini MarcoIatti Niviri28
23Spadaro FedericoTake it Easy26
24Grimaldi MattiaMonte dei Fiaschi25
25Giavatto MattiaAvellino Banfi23
26Mormina GaetanoIatti Niviri22
27Ciavorella GaetanoQuelli che hanno giocato prima19
27Statello StefanoIatti Niviri19
27Bonincontro GiuseppeQuelli che hanno giocato prima19
28Fresta FilippoQuelli che hanno giocato prima17
29Ugo GiuseppeQuelli che hanno giocato prima15
30Bonincontro LorenzoMonte dei Fiaschi14
31Calabrese GiovanniMonte dei Fiaschi13
32Giavatto PiersalvoTitanic11
33Causarano GabrieleAvellino Banfi10
33Arrabito RobertoQuelli che hanno giocato prima10
34Miccichè StefanoIatti Niviri8
34Scivoletto TommasoIatti Niviri8
34Piccione AngeloMonte dei Fiaschi8
35Romeo FrancescoTitanic6
36Inclimona AntoninoIatti Niviri4
36Giannì FrancescoMonte dei Fiaschi4
36Manenti VincenzoTitanic4
37Cottone LorenzoTitanic2
37Cartia MassimoQuelli che hanno giocato prima2
37Lonatica LorenzoIatti Niviri2
38Palazzolo SimoneTake it Easy1


Miglior Realizzatrice

POSIZIONEATLETASQUADRAPUNTI
1Gugliotta ClaraTitanic51
2Fidone MelinaAvellino Banfi18
3Mirabella NadiaAvellino Banfi17
4Manenti SaraQuelli che hanno giocato prima 14
5Statello MartaTake it Easy12
6Miccichè MariannaAvellino Banfi11
7Galanti ConcettaTitanic8
8Cottone ElisaTitanic2
8Piccione MartaMonte dei Fiaschi2