Classifica

POSIZIONESQUADRAPUNTIP.G.P.V.P.P.P.F.P.S.
1Iatti Niviri181091488417
2Monte dei Fiaschi141073511426
3Titanic141073474403
4Quelli che hanno giocato prima61037381478
5Avellino Banfi61036372447
6Take it Easy21019420475

Miglior Realizzatore

POSIZIONEATLETASQUADRAPUNTI
1Merli SimoneTitanic211
2Giannone AntonioMonte dei Fiaschi206
3Giannone MicheleIatti Niviri193
4La Rocca GioeleMonte dei Fiaschi145
5Lauretta LorenzoAvellino Banfi141
6Migliorino DiegoTake it Easy122
7Guarino GabrieleIatti Niviri94
8Lorefice SalvatoreIatti Niviri82
9Timperanza NicolaQuelli che hanno giocato prima81
9Lumiera LucaTitanic81
10Rizza AntonioTake it Easy78
11Vaccaro JacopoTake it Easy69
12Giurdanella OrazioQuelli che hanno giocato prima65
13Occhipinti SimoneQuelli che hanno giocato prima62
13Sammito PaoloTake it Easy62
14Iozzia PiergiorgioTitanic56
15Ingarao SalvatoreAvellino Banfi53
16Bonincontro TommasoQuelli che hanno giocato prima47
17Giavatto MattiaAvellino Banfi46
18Arrabito MattiaAvellino Banfi45
19Garofalo GabrieleMonte dei Fiaschi43
20Nicosia GiovanniMonte dei Fiaschi42
21Decaro AndreaTake it Easy39
22Occhini MarcoIatti Niviri36
23Spadaro FedericoTake it Easy33
24Ugo GiuseppeQuelli che hanno giocato prima29
25Fresta FilippoQuelli che hanno giocato prima28
26Grimaldi MattiaMonte dei Fiaschi27
26Statello StefanoIatti Niviri27
27Mormina GaetanoIatti Niviri26
28Bonincontro GiuseppeQuelli che hanno giocato prima22
29Causarano GabrieleAvellino Banfi20
30Ciavorella GaetanoQuelli che hanno giocato prima19
31Manenti VincenzoTitanic17
32Calabrese GiovanniMonte dei Fiaschi15
33Bonincontro LorenzoMonte dei Fiaschi14
34Piccione AngeloMonte dei Fiaschi13
35Scivoletto TommasoIatti Niviri12
36Giavatto PiersalvoTitanic11
37Arrabito RobertoQuelli che hanno giocato prima10
38Miccichè StefanoIatti Niviri8
39Romeo FrancescoTitanic6
39Inclimona AntoninoIatti Niviri6
40Lonatica LorenzoIatti Niviri4
40Giannì FrancescoMonte dei Fiaschi4
40Cottone LorenzoTitanic4
40Mililli IgnazioAvellino Banfi4
41Manenti GuglielmoAvellino Banfi2
41Cartia MassimoQuelli che hanno giocato prima2
42Palazzolo SimoneTake it Easy1


Miglior Realizzatrice

POSIZIONEATLETASQUADRAPUNTI
1Gugliotta ClaraTitanic72
2Fidone MelinaAvellino Banfi26
3Mirabella NadiaAvellino Banfi24
4Manenti SaraQuelli che hanno giocato prima 16
5Statello MartaTake it Easy12
5Galanti ConcettaTitanic12
6Miccichè MariannaAvellino Banfi11
7Cottone ElisaTitanic4
8Piccione MartaMonte dei Fiaschi2